Aveiro

 
Luís Montenegro PSD
António André da Silva Topa PSD
Regina Fonseca Ramos Bastos PSD
João Almeida CDS-PP
Ulisses Brandão Pereira PSD
Helga Freire Correia PSD
Amadeu Soares Albergaria PSD
António Carlos Monteiro CDS-PP
Susana Maria Lamas PSD
Bruno Manuel Pereira Coimbra PSD
Pedro Nuno Santos PS
Fernando Rocha de Andrade PS
Rosa Maria Albernaz PS
Carlos Neto Brandão PS
Porfírio Silva PS
Moisés Salvador Coelho Ferreira Bloco de Esquerda
 

Beja

 
Nilza Sena PSD
Pedro Nuno Carmo PS
João Augusto Ramos CDU


Braga

 
Jorge Moreira da Silva PSD
Fernando Negrão PSD
Maria Clara Marques Mendes PSD
Telmo Correia CDS-PP
Hugo Soares PSD
Laura Monteiro Magalhães PSD
Emídio Guerreiro PSD
Jorge Paulo da Silva Oliveira PSD
Vânia Antas de Barros CDS-PP
Joel Miranda Fernandes de Sá PSD
Manuel Caldeira Cabral PS
Joaquim Barroso de Almeida Barreto PS
Sónia Fertuzinhos PS
Domingos Ribeiro Pereira PS
Hugo Alexandre Pires PS
Maria Augusta Santos PS
Luís Miguel Carvalho Soares PS
Pedro Soares BE
Carla Cruz CDU
 

Bragança

Adão Silva PSD
José Silvano PSD
Jorge Gomes PS
 

Castelo Branco

Manuel Frexes PSD
Álvaro Batista PSD
Maria Hortense Martins PS
Eurico Brilhante Dias PS
 

Coimbra

Margarida Mano PSD
Manuel Luís Rodrigues PSD
Maurício Teixeira Marques PSD
Fátima Ramos PSD
Helena Freitas PS
Pedro Sales Guedes PS
João Galamba PS
Elza Pais PS
José Manuel Pureza BE


Évora

António Costa da Silva PSD
Capoulas Santos PS
João Oliveira CDU
 

Faro

 
José Carlos Costa Barros PSD
Cristóvão Duarte Norte PSD
Teresa Caeiro CDS-PP
José Apolinário PS
António Eusébio PS
Jamila Madeira PS
Luís Miguel da Graça Nunes PS
João Manuel Vasconcelos BE
Paulo Sá CDU
 

Guarda

 
António Peixoto PSD
Ângela Branquinho Guerra PSD
António Santinho Pacheco PS
Maria Antónia Almeida Santos PS
 

Leiria

 
Teresa Morais PSD
Feliciano Barreiras Duarte PSD
Pedro Pimpão dos Santos PSD
Assunção Cristas CDS-PP
Margarida Balseiro Lopes PSD
José António Silva PSD
Maria Margarida Marques PS
António Sales PS
José Miguel Medeiros PS
Heitor de Sousa BE
 

Lisboa

Pedro Passos Coelho PSD
Paulo Portas CDS-PP
Paula Teixeira da Cruz PSD
Luís Marques Guedes PSD
José de Matos Correia PSD
Ana Rita Duarte Bessa CDS-PP
José de Matos Rosa PSD
Pedro Pinto PSD
Sandra Cristina Pereira PSD
João Rebelo CDS-PP
Sérgio Azevedo PSD
Isabel Galriça Neto CDS-PP
António Pedro Oliveira PSD
Duarte Pacheco PSD
Odete Loureiro da Silva PSD
Carlos Batista da Silva PSD
Filipe Lobo D'Ávila CDS-PP
Joana Catarina Lopes PSD
António Costa PS
Eduardo Ferro Rodrigues PS
Helena Roseta PS
Marcos Perestrello PS
Júlio Miranda Calha PS
Maria Luz Rosinha PS
Sérgio Sousa Pinto PS
Mário Centeno PS
Edite Estrela PS
Jorge Lacão PS
Vitalino Canas PS
Susana Amador PS
João Soares PS
Joaquim Raposo PS
Graça Caetano Gonçalves PS
Pedro Filipe Mota Delgado Simões Alves PS
Isabel Moreira PS
Diogo Rodrigues PS
Mariana Mortágua BE
Pedro Filipe Soares BE
Jorge Duarte Gonçalves da Costa BE
Isabel Cristina Pires BE
Jorge Manuel Costa Campos BE
Jerónimo de Sousa CDU
Rita Rato CDU
Miguel Tiago CDU
José Luís Ferreira CDU
Ana Cristina Cardoso Dias Mesquita CDU
André Silva PAN
 

Portalegre

 
Cristóvão Ventura Crespo PSD
Luís Testa PS
 

Porto

 
José Pedro Aguiar-Branco PSD
Marco António Costa PSD
Emília de Fátima Moreira Santos PSD
Mota Soares CDS-PP
Virgílio Macedo PSD
Maria Germana de Sousa Rocha PSD
Carlos Costa Neves PSD
Paulo Miguel da Silva Santos PSD
Cecília Meireles CDS-PP
Cristóvão Simão Oliveira de Ribeiro PSD
Firmino Pereira PSD
Andreia da Silva Neto PSD
Miguel Ferreira Morgado PSD
Álvaro Castelo Branco CDS-PP
Carla Maria Gomes Barros PSD
Paulo César Oliveira PSD
Fernando Luís Soares Vales PSD
Alexandre Quintanilha PS
José Luís Carneiro PS
Maria Isabel Coelho Santos PS
Alberto Martins PS
Renato Sampaio PS
Luísa Maria Neves Salgueiro PS
João Veloso da Silva Torres PS
João Paulo Moreira Correia PS
Ana Paula Vitorino PS
Gabriela Canavilhas PS
Ricardo Bexiga PS
Isabel Oneto PS
Tiago Barbosa Ribeiro PS
Pedro Bacelar de Vasconcelos PS
Catarina Martins BE
José Soeiro BE
Luís Valentim Monteiro BE
Domicilia Correia da Costa BE
Jorge Manuel Costa Campos BE
Jorge Machado CDU
Diana Ferreira CDU
Ana Virgínia da Costa Pereira CDU
 

Santarém

 
Teresa Leal Coelho PSD
Nuno Marona de Carvalho Serra PSD
Duarte Marques PSD
Patrícia Mattamouros de Oliveira CDS-PP
José Vieira da Silva PS
António Gameiro PS
Idália Serrão PS
Carlos Matias BE
António Filipe CDU
 

Setúbal

 
Maria Luís Albuquerque PSD
Bruno Vitorino PSD
Nuno Magalhães CDS-PP
Maria das Mercês Soares PSD
Pedro do Ó Ramos PSD
Ana Catarina Mendes PS
Eduardo Cabrita PS
Eurídice Sousa Pereira PS
Paulo Trigo Cortez Pereira PS
Catarina Rosa da Silva PS
Ricardo Mourinho Félix PS
Inês de Medeiros PS
Joana Mortágua BE
Sandra Mestre da Cunha BE
Francisco Lopes CDU
Paula Guerreiro Barbosa CDU
Heloísa Apolónia CDU
Bruno Dias CDU
 

Viana do Castelo

 
Carlos Abreu Amorim PSD
Luís Campos Ferreira PSD
Maria Emília e Sousa Cerqueira PSD
Abel Lima Baptista CDS-PP
Tiago Brandão Rodrigues PS
José Manuel Vaz Carpinteira PS
 

Vila Real

 
Luís Manuel Morais Leite Ramos PSD
Luís Pedro Sousa Pimentel PSD
Maria Manuela Pereira Tender PSD
Ascenso Simões PS
Francisco Ferreira da Rocha PS
 

Viseu

 
António Leitão Amaro PSD
Pedro Santos Alves PSD
Inês Carmelo Domingos PSD
Hélder Amaral CDS-PP
António José Lima Costa PSD
Isaura Leonor Marques Figueiredo PSD
Maria Manuel Leitão Marques PS
António Manuel Leitão Borges PS
João Paulo de Loureiro Rebelo PS
 

Madeira

 
Sara Madruga da Costa PSD
Rubina Berardo PSD
Paulo Sousa Neves PSD
Carlos Pereira PS
Luís Miguel Vilhena de Carvalho PS
José Paulino Carvalho de Ascensão BE
 

Açores

 
Berta Cabral PSD
Cardoso Ventura PSD
Carlos César PS
Lara Fernandes Martinho PS
João Brum de Azevedo e Castro PS